U14 Saturday

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L PTS
1 AFC Warriors Ninjas U14 - - - - -
2 AJ Sport U14 - - - - -
3 Arnold Town White U14 - - - - -
4 Arnold Town Yelllow U14 - - - - -
5 Aspire U14 - - - - -
6 Aston Village Royale U14 - - - - -
7 Ballers FC U14 - - - - -
8 Basford CFC U14 - - - - -
9 Bingham Town Blue U14 - - - - -
10 Bingham Town Red U14 - - - - -
11 Blackwell FC All Stars U14 - - - - -
12 Borrowash Victoria Dev U14 - - - - -
13 Bottesford Yellow U14 - - - - -
14 Breaston Park Black U14 - - - - -
15 Burton Joyce Blue U14 - - - - -
16 Chesapeake Apaches U14 - - - - -
17 Clifton AW Blue U14 - - - - -
18 Clifton All Whites Red U14 - - - - -
19 Clipstone Welfare Colts PSG U14 - - - - -
20 Collingham FC Cougars U14 - - - - -
21 Dunkirk Colts Red U14 - - - - -
22 Eastwood Athletic Sharks U14 - - - - -
23 Edwalton Cavaliers U14 - - - - -
24 Etwall FC U14 - - - - -
25 FC Cavaliers Green U14 - - - - -
26 Fernwood Foxes Red U14 - - - - -
27 G3A F.C U14 - - - - -
28 Gedling FC Tigers U14 - - - - -
29 Gonerby FC U14 - - - - -
30 Hilton Harriers White U14 - - - - -
31 Holy Spirit Celtic Blue U14 - - - - -
32 Hucknall Sports Red U14 - - - - -
33 Hucknall Sports White U14 - - - - -
34 Ilkeston Town Red Star U14 - - - - -
35 Keyworth United Cobras U14 - - - - -
36 Keyworth United Vipers U14 - - - - -
37 Long Bennington FC U14 - - - - -
38 Loughborough Emmanuel Scorpions U14 - - - - -
39 Loughborough Emmanuel U14 - - - - -
40 Lowdham Colts Black U14 - - - - -
41 Lowdham Colts Red U14 - - - - -
42 Mansfield Town Grassroots U14 - - - - -
43 Meden Vale Colts U14 - - - - -
44 Moorgreen Colts Blue U14 - - - - -
45 Moorgreen Colts White U14 - - - - -
46 Newark Brazil Santos U14 - - - - -
47 Nottingham FC Black U14 - - - - -
48 Pass Move Grin Gold U14 - - - - -
49 Pass Move Grin U14 - - - - -
50 Phoenix Inham U14 - - - - -
51 RHP Colts U14 - - - - -
52 Radcliffe Olympic Blue U14 - - - - -
53 Radcliffe Olympic Red U14 - - - - -
54 Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14 - - - - -
55 Ravenshead Reds U14 - - - - -
56 Retford FC Juniors U14 - - - - -
57 Robin Hood Colts U14 - - - - -
58 Ruddington Colts Yellow U14 - - - - -
59 Sandiacre Town Cosmos U14 - - - - -
60 Sandiacre Town Galaxy U14 - - - - -
61 Sandiacre Town Venoms U14 - - - - -
62 Saxilby Athletic Strikers U14 - - - - -
63 Selston FC U14 - - - - -
64 Shardlow St. James U14 - - - - -
65 Shepshed Dynamo White U14 - - - - -
66 Sleetmoor United Vipers U14 - - - - -
67 Somersall Rangers Vipers U14 - - - - -
68 Southwell City Scorpions U14 - - - - -
69 Southwell City Warriors U14 - - - - -
70 Stapleford Town U14 - - - - -
71 The Rossoneri U14 - - - - -
72 WBYFC Braves U14 - - - - -
73 WBYFC Pumas U14 - - - - -
74 WBYFC Rangers U14 - - - - -
75 WBYFC Rossoneri U14 - - - - -
76 WBYFC Storm U14 - - - - -
77 Willow Wanderers Dragons U14 - - - - -
78 Willow Wanderers Griffins U14 - - - - -
79 Willow Wanderers Rockets U14 - - - - -
80 Willow Wanderers Wildcats U14 - - - - -
81 Winthorpe & Coddington Tigers U14 - - - - -
82 Wollaton & Bramcote Gold U14 - - - - -
83 Wollaton & Bramcote Yellow U14 - - - - -

Latest

See All Fixtures

L 11/02/23 Long Bennington FC U14 VS Newark Brazil Santos U14
L 11/02/23 Retford FC Juniors U14 VS Saxilby Athletic Strikers U14
L 11/02/23 WBYFC Pumas U14 VS The Rossoneri U14
L 18/02/23 Shardlow St. James U14 VS Burton Joyce Blue U14
L 25/02/23 WBYFC Storm U14 VS Aston Village Royale U14
L 25/02/23 Edwalton Cavaliers U14 VS WBYFC Braves U14
Cup 04/03/23 WBYFC Pumas U14 VS Mansfield Town Grassroots U14
Cup 04/03/23 Shardlow St. James U14 VS G3A F.C U14
Cup 04/03/23 AJ Sport U14 VS Ilkeston Town Red Star U14
Cup 04/03/23 Aston Village Royale U14 VS Sandiacre Town Venoms U14
Cup 04/03/23 Burton Joyce Blue U14 VS Holy Spirit Celtic Blue U14
Cup 04/03/23 Clifton AW Blue U14 VS Aspire U14
Cup 04/03/23 Clifton All Whites Red U14 VS Stapleford Town U14
Cup 04/03/23 Collingham FC Cougars U14 VS Fernwood Foxes Red U14
Cup 04/03/23 Gedling FC Tigers U14 VS WBYFC Rangers U14
Cup 04/03/23 Hucknall Sports White U14 VS Bingham Town Blue U14
Cup 04/03/23 Keyworth United Vipers U14 VS Bingham Town Red U14
Cup 04/03/23 Meden Vale Colts U14 VS Willow Wanderers Griffins U14
Cup 04/03/23 Moorgreen Colts Blue U14 VS Rainworth Juniors F.C. U14
Cup 04/03/23 Moorgreen Colts White U14 VS Hilton Harriers White U14
Cup 04/03/23 Radcliffe Olympic Red U14 VS Basford CFC U14
Cup 04/03/23 Sandiacre Town Galaxy U14 VS Loughborough Emmanuel Scorpions U14
Cup 04/03/23 Selston FC U14 VS Chesapeake Apaches U14
Cup 04/03/23 Shepshed Dynamo White U14 VS WBYFC Braves U14
Cup 04/03/23 Willow Wanderers Dragons U14 VS Radcliffe Olympic Blue U14