WBYFC Storm U14

WBYFC Storm U14

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Biddulph, Tom 10 1 1 10
2 Draycott, Jude 10 7 3
3 Fairweather, Finn 10 1 1 10
4 Gamble, Seth 6 2 4
5 Howard, Samuel 10 2 2 10
6 Kirby, William 8 9 9 8
7 Kumar, George 5 1 1 4 1
8 Menacherry, Aiden 2 2
9 Rooney, Cahan 5 6 6 5
10 Samani, Tallis 10 1 1 10
11 Sumner, George 8 1 1 8
12 Thomason, Finlay 9 3 3 8 1
13 Thomas, Reuben 10 9 1
14 Watters, Edan 8 8
15 Webb, Charlie 9 8 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 1 0 1 0 D

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: Hall Park NG16 3AR

Eastwood Athletic Sharks U14

2 - 2

WBYFC Storm U14

Oct 2 1 0 1 W L

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Storm U14

5 - 0

Loughborough Emmanuel U14

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: Gresham Sports Pitch NG2 7YF

WBYFC Storm U14

0 - 3

Wollaton & Bramcote Gold U14

Nov 4 3 0 1 W W W L

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: Bulwell Hall Park NG6 8LF

Pass Move Grin U14

2 - 4

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: Gresham Sports Ground 3G Surface NG2 7YF

WBYFC Storm U14

3 - 1

Sleetmoor United Vipers U14

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: Melbourne Park NG8 5HL

Nottingham FC Black U14

1 - 4

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Storm U14

0 - 1

Loughborough Emmanuel Scorpions U14

Jan 1 0 0 1 L

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: Alford Road Playing Fields NG12 4AU

WBYFC Storm U14

1 - 6

Eastwood Athletic Sharks U14

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 5 2 0 3 W L W L L

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Storm U14

5 - 0

Loughborough Emmanuel U14

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: Gresham Sports Pitch NG2 7YF

WBYFC Storm U14

0 - 3

Wollaton & Bramcote Gold U14

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: Gresham Sports Ground 3G Surface NG2 7YF

WBYFC Storm U14

3 - 1

Sleetmoor United Vipers U14

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Storm U14

0 - 1

Loughborough Emmanuel Scorpions U14

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: Alford Road Playing Fields NG12 4AU

WBYFC Storm U14

1 - 6

Eastwood Athletic Sharks U14

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: Highfields NG7 2PS

WBYFC Storm U14

2 - 4

Holy Spirit Celtic Blue U14

Away 3 2 1 0 D W W

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Sleetmoor Lane DE55 1RH

Sleetmoor United Vipers U14

4 - 4

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: Hall Park NG16 3AR

Eastwood Athletic Sharks U14

2 - 2

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: Bulwell Hall Park NG6 8LF

Pass Move Grin U14

2 - 4

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: Melbourne Park NG8 5HL

Nottingham FC Black U14

1 - 4

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: Carlton le Willows School NG4 4AA

Willow Wanderers Rockets U14

7 - 3

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town Yelllow U14

2 - 0

WBYFC Storm U14

Overall 8 4 1 3 D W L W W W L L

Sat 03 Sep 22

Venue: Sleetmoor Lane DE55 1RH

Sleetmoor United Vipers U14

4 - 4

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 24 Sep 22

Venue: Hall Park NG16 3AR

Eastwood Athletic Sharks U14

2 - 2

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 01 Oct 22

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Storm U14

5 - 0

Loughborough Emmanuel U14

Sat 08 Oct 22

Venue: Gresham Sports Pitch NG2 7YF

WBYFC Storm U14

0 - 3

Wollaton & Bramcote Gold U14

Sat 05 Nov 22

Venue: Bulwell Hall Park NG6 8LF

Pass Move Grin U14

2 - 4

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 12 Nov 22

Venue: Gresham Sports Ground 3G Surface NG2 7YF

WBYFC Storm U14

3 - 1

Sleetmoor United Vipers U14

Sat 19 Nov 22

Venue: Melbourne Park NG8 5HL

Nottingham FC Black U14

1 - 4

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 26 Nov 22

Venue: Riverside Complex NG7 2SA

WBYFC Storm U14

0 - 1

Loughborough Emmanuel Scorpions U14

Sat 03 Dec 22

Venue: Carlton le Willows School NG4 4AA

Willow Wanderers Rockets U14

7 - 3

WBYFC Storm U14

Sat 07 Jan 23

Venue: Alford Road Playing Fields NG12 4AU

WBYFC Storm U14

1 - 6

Eastwood Athletic Sharks U14

Sat 28 Jan 23

Venue: Highfields NG7 2PS

WBYFC Storm U14

2 - 4

Holy Spirit Celtic Blue U14

Sat 04 Feb 23

Venue: Eagle Valley NG5 8PS

Arnold Town Yelllow U14

2 - 0

WBYFC Storm U14

Players

Tom Biddulph

Jude Draycott

Finn Fairweather

Seth Gamble

Samuel Howard

William Kirby

George Kumar

Aiden Menacherry

Cahan Rooney

Tallis Samani

George Sumner

Jack Taylor

Reuben Thomas

Finlay Thomason

Edan Watters

Charlie Webb