L
|
09/09/23
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
09/09/23
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
L
|
09/09/23
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
L
|
09/09/23
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
09/09/23
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
09/09/23
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
L
|
09/09/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
09/09/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
09/09/23
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
L
|
09/09/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
16/09/23
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
L
|
16/09/23
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
L
|
16/09/23
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
|
VS
|
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
L
|
16/09/23
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
16/09/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
L
|
16/09/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS
|
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
L
|
16/09/23
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
16/09/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
L
|
16/09/23
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
16/09/23
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
23/09/23
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
L
|
23/09/23
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
L
|
23/09/23
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
|
VS
|
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
L
|
23/09/23
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
23/09/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
23/09/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
23/09/23
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
23/09/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
L
|
23/09/23
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
L
|
23/09/23
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
L
|
30/09/23
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
L
|
30/09/23
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
L
|
30/09/23
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
L
|
30/09/23
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
30/09/23
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
30/09/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
30/09/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
30/09/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
L
|
30/09/23
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
30/09/23
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
L
|
07/10/23
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
07/10/23
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
L
|
07/10/23
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
|
VS
|
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
L
|
07/10/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
L
|
07/10/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
07/10/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS
|
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
07/10/23
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
07/10/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
L
|
07/10/23
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
L
|
07/10/23
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
14/10/23
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
L
|
14/10/23
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
14/10/23
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
14/10/23
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
L
|
14/10/23
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
14/10/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
14/10/23
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
|
VS
|
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
L
|
14/10/23
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
L
|
14/10/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
14/10/23
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
04/11/23
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
https://www.easyfundraising.org.uk/causes/wjfl |
L
|
04/11/23
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
https://www.easyfundraising.org.uk/causes/wjfl |
L
|
04/11/23
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
|
VS
|
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
https://www.easyfundraising.org.uk/causes/wjfl |
L
|
04/11/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
https://www.easyfundraising.org.uk/causes/wjfl |
L
|
04/11/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
https://www.easyfundraising.org.uk/causes/wjfl |
L
|
04/11/23
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
https://www.easyfundraising.org.uk/causes/wjfl |
L
|
04/11/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
|
VS
|
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
https://www.easyfundraising.org.uk/causes/wjfl |
L
|
04/11/23
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
https://www.easyfundraising.org.uk/causes/wjfl |
L
|
04/11/23
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
https://www.easyfundraising.org.uk/causes/wjfl |
L
|
04/11/23
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
https://www.easyfundraising.org.uk/causes/wjfl |
L
|
11/11/23
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
11/11/23
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
L
|
11/11/23
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
|
VS
|
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
L
|
11/11/23
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
11/11/23
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
11/11/23
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
11/11/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
11/11/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
11/11/23
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
L
|
11/11/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
18/11/23
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
18/11/23
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
18/11/23
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
18/11/23
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
18/11/23
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
L
|
18/11/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
L
|
18/11/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
18/11/23
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
18/11/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
18/11/23
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
25/11/23
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
L
|
25/11/23
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
L
|
25/11/23
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
L
|
25/11/23
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
25/11/23
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
25/11/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
L
|
25/11/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
25/11/23
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
|
VS
|
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
L
|
25/11/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
L
|
25/11/23
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
02/12/23
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
L
|
02/12/23
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
02/12/23
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
L
|
02/12/23
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
L
|
02/12/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
L
|
02/12/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS
|
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
02/12/23
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
|
VS
|
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
L
|
02/12/23
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
02/12/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
|
VS
|
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
L
|
02/12/23
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
09/12/23
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
|
VS
|
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
L
|
09/12/23
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
09/12/23
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
09/12/23
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
09/12/23
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
09/12/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
09/12/23
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
L
|
09/12/23
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
L
|
09/12/23
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
09/12/23
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
L
|
16/12/23
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
16/12/23
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
16/12/23
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
16/12/23
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
16/12/23
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
L
|
16/12/23
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
|
VS
|
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
L
|
16/12/23
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
16/12/23
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
L
|
16/12/23
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
16/12/23
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
06/01/24
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
L
|
06/01/24
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
06/01/24
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
06/01/24
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
06/01/24
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
|
VS
|
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
L
|
06/01/24
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
06/01/24
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
L
|
06/01/24
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
L
|
06/01/24
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
06/01/24
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
L
|
13/01/24
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
L
|
13/01/24
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
13/01/24
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
|
VS
|
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
L
|
13/01/24
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
13/01/24
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
13/01/24
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
13/01/24
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
L
|
13/01/24
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
L
|
13/01/24
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
L
|
13/01/24
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
20/01/24
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
L
|
20/01/24
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
|
VS
|
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
L
|
20/01/24
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
L
|
20/01/24
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
L
|
20/01/24
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
L
|
20/01/24
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
20/01/24
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
L
|
20/01/24
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
L
|
20/01/24
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
20/01/24
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
27/01/24
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
27/01/24
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
L
|
27/01/24
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
|
VS
|
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
27/01/24
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
27/01/24
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
L
|
27/01/24
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
L
|
27/01/24
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
L
|
27/01/24
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
27/01/24
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
27/01/24
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
|
VS
|
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
L
|
03/02/24
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
03/02/24
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
03/02/24
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
L
|
03/02/24
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
03/02/24
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
03/02/24
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
03/02/24
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
L
|
03/02/24
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
L
|
03/02/24
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
L
|
03/02/24
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
L
|
24/02/24
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
24/02/24
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
L
|
24/02/24
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
24/02/24
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
|
VS
|
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
L
|
24/02/24
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
24/02/24
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
L
|
24/02/24
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
L
|
24/02/24
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
24/02/24
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
L
|
24/02/24
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
02/03/24
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
02/03/24
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
L
|
02/03/24
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
02/03/24
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
02/03/24
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
L
|
02/03/24
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
L
|
02/03/24
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
02/03/24
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
L
|
02/03/24
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
|
VS
|
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
L
|
02/03/24
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
09/03/24
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
|
VS
|
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis Un
|
L
|
09/03/24
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
|
VS
|
|
St George Easton In Gordano (Youth) U7
|
L
|
09/03/24
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
|
VS
|
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
09/03/24
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Clevedon United Junior Youth U7 Eagles
|
L
|
09/03/24
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
|
VS
|
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions
|
L
|
09/03/24
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS
|
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
09/03/24
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS
|
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
09/03/24
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
|
VS
|
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
L
|
09/03/24
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
|
VS
|
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
09/03/24
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
|
VS
|
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|