L
|
09/09/23
10:15
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
|
VS |
|
St George EinG U7 Sharks/Dragons
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
16/09/23
10:15
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC United Navy/Gold
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
23/09/23
10:15
|
Long Ashton Junior U7 Dragons/Bears
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Long Ashton Junior Youth U7
|
L
|
30/09/23
10:15
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Lions/Tigers
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Winscombe Junior Youth U7 Winscombe Lion
|
L
|
07/10/23
10:15
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Galaxy
|
L
|
14/10/23
10:15
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
|
VS |
|
Burnbridge Wanderers Junior Youth U7
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
04/11/23
10:15
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
|
VS |
|
Priory Pumas U7
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
11/11/23
10:15
|
Nailsea United JFC U7 Jaguars/Panthers
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Nailsea United Junior Youth U7 (Second T
|
L
|
18/11/23
10:15
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Red/Yellow
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Banwell Juniors Youth U7 Banwell Athleti
|
L
|
25/11/23
10:15
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
|
VS |
|
Hutton Juniors Youth U7 Lions/Tigers
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
02/12/23
10:15
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
|
VS |
|
Berrow Youth U7 Bears/Tigers
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
09/12/23
10:15
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 Blue/Red
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Milton Nomads Junior Youth U7 BLUE
|
L
|
16/12/23
10:15
|
Yatton Athletic JFC U7 Athletic/Rangers
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Yatton Athletic Junior Youth Yatton Juni
|
L
|
06/01/24
10:15
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Green/Black
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Wrington Redhill Youth U7 Wrington Redhi
|
L
|
13/01/24
10:15
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
|
VS |
|
Clevedon United Junior U7 Eagles/Falcons
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
27/01/24
10:15
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
|
VS |
|
Portishead Town (Yth) U7 Comets
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|
L
|
03/02/24
10:15
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Portishead Town (Youth) U7 Rockets
|
L
|
24/02/24
10:15
|
Burnham United Juniors U7 Hawks/Eagles
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Burnham United Juniors Youth U7 Hawks/Ea
|
L
|
02/03/24
10:15
|
Cheddar Valley Junior U7 Dynamos/Jets
|
|
VS |
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
Cheddar Valley Junior Youth U7 Dynamos/J
|
L
|
09/03/24
10:15
|
South West Mini's FC Athletic Navy/Gold
|
|
VS |
|
Nailsea United JFC U7 Nighthawks/Eagles
|
South West Mini's FC South West Minis At
|