Cup
|
27/04/24
20:25
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Tarporley Victoria JFC U10 Lions
|
|
Cup
|
20/04/24
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Newton Athletic U10 Eagles
|
|
Cup
|
13/04/24
09:45
|
Helsby U10 Hawks
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
06/04/24
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Stripes
|
|
Cup
|
30/03/24
09:45
|
Blacon Youth Club U10 BLACON YOUTH BLACK
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
23/03/24
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Chester Nomads U10 Lions
|
|
Cup
|
16/03/24
09:45
|
Malpas & District Junior FC Malpas Junio
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
09/03/24
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Tarvin Athletic FC U10 Blues
|
|
Cup
|
02/03/24
09:45
|
Westminster Park U10 Lions
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
24/02/24
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Newton Athletic U10 Reds
|
|
Cup
|
17/02/24
09:45
|
Vicars Cross Dynamos U10 Colts
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
10/02/24
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
P - P
|
|
Hope Farm Juniors U10 Hotspurs
|
Postponed
|
Cup
|
03/02/24
09:45
|
Westminster Park U10 Panthers
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
27/01/24
10:00
|
Tarporley Victoria JFC U10 Lions
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
20/01/24
09:45
|
Newton Athletic U10 Eagles
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
13/01/24
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Helsby U10 Hawks
|
|
Cup
|
06/01/24
11:30
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Stripes
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
16/12/23
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Blacon Youth Club U10 BLACON YOUTH BLACK
|
|
Cup
|
09/12/23
09:45
|
Chester Nomads U10 Lions
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
02/12/23
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Malpas & District Junior FC Malpas Junio
|
|
Cup
|
25/11/23
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Westminster Park U10 Lions
|
|
Cup
|
18/11/23
09:45
|
Newton Athletic U10 Reds
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
11/11/23
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Vicars Cross Dynamos U10 Colts
|
|
Cup
|
04/11/23
09:45
|
Hope Farm Juniors U10 Hotspurs
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
Cup
|
21/10/23
09:45
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Westminster Park U10 Panthers
|
|
Cup
|
14/10/23
09:45
|
Tarvin Athletic FC U10 Blues
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
L
|
30/09/23
10:00
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Malpas & District Junior FC Malpas Junio
|
|
L
|
23/09/23
10:00
|
Upton JFC (Chester) U10 Panthers
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
L
|
16/09/23
10:00
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|
X - X
|
|
Tattenhall JFC U10 Tornadoes
|
|
L
|
09/09/23
10:00
|
Hope Farm Juniors U10 's Rangers
|
|
X - X
|
|
Saughall Colts JFC U10 Whites
|
|